Drachenboot Event 2019

13.-14.07.2019

2
2
1
1
5
5
Days
0
0
8
8
Hours
1
1
0
0
Minutes

MIX-Teams

Rang Team  Name  Vorlauf 1  Vorlauf 2  Gesamt 
1 M 2 Lessing Eulen 00:57,90 00:58,72 01:56,62
2 M 1 CBG Legends 00:59,72 00:57,74 01:57,46
3 M 12 Naturfreunde Ladenburg 00:59,00 00:59,14 01:58,14
4 M 10 Grounder  00:58,76 00:59,56 01:58,32
5 M 7 Cubedragons 01:00,04 00:59,06 01:59,10
6 M 19 Die DrachenknABBen 01:00,70 00:59,20 01:59,90
7 M 8 www dicht de 01:00,08 01:00,22 02:00,30
8 M 11 Mele Kailkimaka (SMV CBG) 00:59,86 01:00,56 02:00,42
9 M 28 Absolut Handball  01:00,62 01:00,42 02:01,04
10 M 4 Die Schluckspechte 01:01,62 01:00,38 02:02,00
11 M 5 Ladenburger Flussdrachen 01:02,56 01:00,12 02:02,68
12 M 20 68 Bikini Botton 01:00,66 01:03,08 02:03,74
13 M 17 CBG Allstars  01:01,14 01:03,40 02:04,54
14 M 3 Oktoberfest 01:02,06 01:02,64 02:04,70
15 M 18 Die Promillepaddler- unser Pegel liegt bei 2,017 01:02,30 01:02,56 02:04,86
16 M 22 Deaf Pirates 01:01,50 01:03,42 02:04,92
17 M 15 Tiger and Dragon 01:02,59 01:02,36 02:04,95
18 M 31  Ehrenabis 2K18 01:03,56 01:02,04 02:05,60
19 M 6 Humboldt Dragons 01:03,32 01:02,72 02:06,04
20 M 9 Rockets 01:02,88 01:03,22 02:06,10
21 M 30 Mid age Bombers 01:04,02 01:02,46 02:06,48
22 M 27 ICLs "Unsinkbar 2" 01:04,64 01:02,00 02:06,64
23 M 29 cool runnings 01:04,32 01:02,36 02:06,68
24 M 26 Duftwolke 01:02,58 01:04,46 02:07,04
25 M 33  WikiWiki 01:05,04 01:02,02 02:07,06
26 M 23 Sternenflotte 01:04,56 01:02,62 02:07,18
27 M 13 Epta ICE Dragons 01:03,50 01:04,02 02:07,52
28 M 14 Die Ente bleibt im Wasser! 01:02,22 01:05,58 02:07,80
29 M 25 Kummetstolle  Narrendrachen 2 01:03,72 01:04,10 02:07,82
30 M 24 Die Paten - CBG Elternbeirat 01:04,94 01:05,12 02:10,06
31 M 32  Stadtdrachen 01:06,94 01:05,58 02:12,52
32 M 21 Adiletten und Feinrippboot 01:08,78 01:07,84 02:16,62
33 M 16 CAPITÄne 01:14,76 01:11,66 02:26,42

 

Damen-Teams

Rang Team Name Vorlauf 1 Vorlauf 2 Gesamt
1 D 7 Super Mario Bros.: Jump ´n Paddle 01:04,30 01:03,54 02:07,84
2 D 6 Die legendären Knalltüten 01:04,08 01:04,78 02:08,86
3 D 5 Die Flotten Bienen 01:05,20 01:06,68 02:11,88
4 D 4 Westside Ladies 01:08,40 01:04,26 02:12,66
5 D 2 Kanalratten 01:05,26 01:07,42 02:12,68
6 D 1 Ladenburger Neckarschneggen 01:05,44 01:07,24 02:12,68
7 D 3 HIPPIE GIRLS 01:08,92 01:04,16 02:13,08
8 D 12 Freche Früchtchen 01:10,32 01:09,52 02:19,84
9 D 11 RNV-Bahn-ys                 01:09,96 01:10,08 02:20,04
10 D 8 Die Anstalt 01:12,94 01:09,94 02:22,88
11 D 9 18 Engel für Harry 01:12,78 01:11,20 02:23,98
12 D 10 Zombie Queens 01:15,84 01:16,74 02:32,58

 

OPEN-Teams

Rang Team Name Vorlauf 1 Vorlauf 2 Gesamt
1 O 6 Sax+Klee 00:57,02 00:54,78 01:51,80
2 O 3 Riverducks 00:56,02 00:56,52 01:52,54
3 O 4 Fodys Ringer Team 00:56,84 00:56,40 01:53,24
4 O 7 Falscher Dampfer  00:57,63 00:56,02 01:53,65
5 O 5 Wahnsinnspaddler 00:57,56 00:56,34 01:53,90
6 O 15 Essity Dragons 00:56,98 00:57,02 01:54,00
7 O 9 Bombentypen 00:57,78 00:56,98 01:54,76
8 O 8 LSV Basketball Seitenstecher 00:57,20 00:57,72 01:54,92
9 O 13 Platzhirsche 00:56,90 00:58,20 01:55,10
10 O 17 America first 00:58,96 00:56,30 01:55,26
11 O 11 Ladeberger Sackträgerschaft 00:57,86 00:57,60 01:55,46
12 O 2 Altstadt Apachen 00:57,84 00:57,84 01:55,68
13 O 1 SowieSOS 00:58,28 00:57,64 01:55,92
14 O 18 RNV-Bus-ters 00:59,43 00:58,40 01:57,83
15 O 10 Die Gladiatoren 00:58,74 01:02,52 02:01,26
16 O 16 Alptraumpaddler 01:03,06 00:59,40 02:02,46
17 O 12 Vernemer FireFighters 01:03,56 01:02,44 02:06,00
18 O 14 Kummetstolle  Narrendrachen 1 01:01,18 01:22,94 02:24,12

 

MIX-Teams

     
Platz Start-Nr. Team-NAME
1 M 2 Lessing Eulen
2 M 7 Cubedragons
3 M 10 Grounder 
4 M 1 CBG Legends
5 M 5 Ladenburger Flussdrachen
6 M 15 Tiger and Dragon
7 M 12 Naturfreunde Ladenburg
8 M 20 68 Bikini Botton
9 M 28 Absolut Handball 
10 M 8 www dicht de
11 M 11 Mele Kailkimaka (SMV CBG)
12 M 30 Mid age Bombers
13 M 19 Die DrachenknABBen
14 M 6 Humboldt Dragons
15 M 3 Oktoberfest
16 M 29 cool runnings
17 M 18 Die Promillepaddler- unser Pegel liegt bei 2,017
18 M 4 Die Schluckspechte
18 M 17 CBG Allstars 
19 M 9 Rockets
20 M 25 Kummetstolle  Narrendrachen 2
22 M 27 ICLs "Unsinkbar 2"
23 M 22 Deaf Pirates
24 M 33  WikiWiki
25 M 14 Die Ente bleibt im Wasser!
26 M 31  Ehrenabis 2K18
27 M 32  Stadtdrachen
28 M 23 Sternenflotte
29 M 26 Duftwolke
30 M 24 Die Paten - CBG Elternbeirat
31 M 13 Epta ICE Dragons
32 M 21 Adiletten und Feinrippboot
33 M 16 CAPITÄne

 

Damen

Damen-Teams  
Platz Start-Nr. Team-NAME
1 D 7 Super Mario Bros.: Jump ´n Paddle
2 D 5 Die Flotten Bienen
3 D 6 Die legendären Knalltüten
4 D 2 Kanalratten
5 D 1 Ladenburger Neckarschneggen
6 D 3 HIPPIE GIRLS
7 D 12 Freche Früchtchen
8 D 11 RNV-Bahn-ys                
9 D 4 Westside Ladies
10 D 8 Die Anstalt
11 D 9 18 Engel für Harry
12 D 10 Zombie Queens

 

Open

Platz Start-Nr. Team-NAME
1 O 4 Fodys Ringer Team
2 O 13 Platzhirsche
3 O 2 Altstadt Apachen
4 O 3 Riverducks
5 O 5 Wahnsinnspaddler
6 O 11 Ladeberger Sackträgerschaft
7 O 16 Alptraumpaddler
8 O 8 LSV Basketball Seitenstecher
9 O 6 Sax+Klee
10 O 15 Essity Dragons
11 O 9 Bombentypen
12 O 7 Falscher Dampfer 
13 O 18 RNV-Bus-ters
14 O 14 Kummetstolle  Narrendrachen 1
15 O 1 SowieSOS
16 O 17 America first
17 O 12 Vernemer FireFighters
18 O 10 Die Gladiatoren